New
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

USD 1899.34

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

Buy Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBQV: Print Servers - FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-cr4 Qsfp+passive Dac Cable-Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+passive dac cable Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 841280115691 Axiom QSFP40GPLR4-AX 40Gbase-Plr4 Qsfp Plus Transceiver - Arista. Axiom 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SM Transceiver (Extreme 10326) (10326-AX). Shop now and get specialized service for your organization. Product Name Quantity Total; Close Go to cart Secure Checkout. My Account

Latest Products

Supernatural: John Winchester Hardcover Ruled Journal
New
This is the Supernatural: John Winchester Hardcover Ruled Journal...
USD 18.99
BEP 902-AM DC Circuit Breaker Panel with Analog Meter 12 Loads
New
DC Circuit Breaker Panel with Analog Meter, 12 Loads Features 12V Label set(s) and buss bar supplied...
USD 354.8
Shorpioen 1416CB 0.25-20 x 1 Fully Threaded Carriage Bolt Black Oxide & Oil - Box of 1500
New
Fasteners is the leading manufacturer of finest fasteners. Our product ranges from Bolts, Screws,...
USD 109.11
Multicolor Print Backless Lycra Spandex Swimsuit for Women
New
Multicolor Print Backless Lycra Spandex Swimsuit for Women ...
USD 21.59
Devotions for Sacred Parenting: A Year of Weekly Devotions for Parents - Audiobook Download
New
Devotions for Sacred Parenting: A Year of Weekly Devotions for Parents - Audiobook Download - Author:...
USD 7.99
Salsbury 1531CGS2 2 Sided Oval White Post Commercial Sign with Gold Characters Cobalt Blue Sign - Shell
New
Office supplies are products that are used every day and one cannot imagine a day without the regular...
USD 304.74
Cleveland Indians Cork Screw and Wine Bottle Topper Set
New
An Officially Licensed Stainless Steel Wine Set featuring a cork screw and bottle topper decorated with...
USD 21.95
DecalGirl AIP3-COTWILD iPhone 3G Skin - Call of the Wild
New
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,...
USD 23.21
Kelowna Rockets vs. Prince George Cougars
New
Kelowna Rockets vs. Prince George Cougars...
USD 38
B Chicloth Embroidery Hollow Out O-Neck Short Sleeve Casual Tunic Mini T-Shirt Dress - Black S
New
Specifications:Size: S (US2 UK6 EU32) / M (US4 UK8 EU34) / L (US6 UK10 EU36) / XL (US8 UK12 EU38) (optional)Color:...
USD 22
Baldwin R016003PS 2.63 in. Pair Of Estate Rosettes - Lifetime Polished Brass
New
Baldwin identifies a birthright to the claim that time-tested skills forge the surest path to timely...
USD 41.16
Shorpioen 0420MPPB No.4-40 x 1.25 Phillips Pan Fully Threaded Machine Screw Black Oxide - Box of 8000
New
Fasteners is the leading manufacturer of finest fasteners. Our product ranges from Bolts, Screws,...
USD 244.62