New
BlackBox FOCMR62-020M-SCMT-RD Micron Multimode FOP Cable 65.6-ft. SCMT Red

BlackBox FOCMR62-020M-SCMT-RD Micron Multimode FOP Cable 65.6-ft. SCMT Red

USD 99.76

FOCMR62-020M-SCMT-RD - Micron Multimode FOP Cable, 65.6-ft., SCMT, Red Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.

OM2 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, Yellow, 8-m (26.3-ft.) Features: Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels. Cable Type: Patchcords; Fiber Mode: Multimode; Connector Type: MU; ST Cable Type: Patchcords; Fiber Mode: Multimode; Connector Type: MU; SC Clean-code version of the baseflight flight controller firmware - cleanflight/cleanflight FOLZHM4-006M-STLC-WH, Duplex OM4 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, STLC, White 6-m (19.7-ft.) Features Send data up to 500 meters at 10-Gbps.

Latest Products

Multifunctional Outdoor Portable Nylon Clutch Bag
New
zipper closure / w/ lanyard / for coin/MP3/cell phone/keys & more...
USD 5.57
Darice Felties Stickers Basketball
New
Darice-Feltie Stickers: Basketball. A great addition to your paper crafts and other crafting projects!...
USD 4.99
Black Purple Allure Multi Color Long Wavy Wig With Adjustable Elastic Strap
New
Features a allure multi color long wavy wig with adjustable elastic strap. This item is an Expanded Assortment*....
USD 18
Rock Creek
New
The wood mounted stamp measures 3.5 x 4 inches. The actual image size is approximately .25 less in both...
USD 12.1
Climax Metal H1C-225 H1C-Series 2-1 4
New
H1C-225, H1C-Series 2-1/4" One Piece Recessed Screw Collar, Steel, Black Oxide Features: Black Oxide...
USD 15.19
Fat Calorie Analyzer (White)
New
This fat calorie analyzer makes health management available at anytime anywhere....
USD 5.09
Cleveland C16065 2565 HSS Taper Length Drill
New
Cleveland, C16065, .1719" 2565 Parabolic High Speed Steel Taper Length Drill, Bright Surface Condition...
USD 10.18
Men Teen Sports Digital Alarm Waterproof Luminous Electronic Watch Camo Red
New
Men Teen Sports Digital Alarm Waterproof Luminous Electronic Watch/Camo Red...
USD 4.62
Camo Umbrella
New
When you're in the woods while it's raining the last thing, you want is a bright umbrella ruining...
USD 16.99
Animal Tissue Holder
New
Brand from South Korea: LIFE STORY. Color: 1027 GIRAFFE, 1028 PANDA, 1029 PIG, 1030 TIGER, 1031 ZEBRA,...
USD 45.51
StarTech.com 18in Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - IDC Female - IDC Female - 18 - Black - RoHS Compliance
New
This 18in internal USB IDC cable features two 5-pin USB motherboard header connectors, allowing you to...
USD 1.58
Yellow Dog Design OPT105LD 3 4 in. x 60 in. Opt to Adopt Lead
New
Yellow Dog Design, Inc., is a dye sublimation/heat transfer printing company specializing in...
USD 24