New
Burndy B778 BCB-7 Mold Vertical Drop Tap to Horizontal Bus

Burndy B778 BCB-7 Mold Vertical Drop Tap to Horizontal Bus

USD 541

Burndy, B778, BCB-7 Mold, Vertical Drop Tap to Horizontal Bus, 1000 MCM, 1/4 x 2 Bus Bar Size Type BCB-7 Molds are used to connect a vertical cable tap to a horizontal copper bus bar on its edge and where there are space restrictions such as another surface 3/4" to 5" from the bus bar. Size range is 1/0 through 1000 MCM solid or concentric stranded copper conductors. Bus size range is from 1/8" x 1” through 1/2" x 3” & wider.

Latest Products

Cowboy Spirit Mascot Signature Series Trophy
New
Cowboy Spirit Mascot Signature Series Trophy - Cowboy silver-toned resin award with gold accents - 4"...
USD 14.95
Troemner 7509-F1 10 kg OIML Precision Class F1 Weight
New
Class F1 Appropriate for calibrating high-precision top loading balances with a readability as low as...
USD 1506.38
BlackBox FOLZHM4-008M-STLC-PK 26.3' Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-LC PK
New
FOLZHM4-008M-STLC-PK, 26.3' Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-LC, Pink Features Send data up to 500...
USD 46.74
DecalGirl SGS5CC-WEB Samsung Galaxy S5 Clip Case - Webslinger
New
FeaturesFits - Galaxy S5Slim, sleek, lightweight protectionOne piece, impact-resistant polycarbonate...
USD 34.58
1955-1956 Ford Thunderbird The Ignitor Points And Cond
New
Never fight with another set of points again! Install The Ignitor by Pertronix, the breakerless electronic...
USD 96.99
Music Legs 76010-XL 3 Piece Mens Terminator Vest - Extra Large
New
3 Piece Mens Terminator Vest Music Legs offers innovative fashions, great fit and exceptional quality...
USD 46.95
Adjustable Storage Cabinet w Open Shelves and Locking Drawer
New
Provides open and concealed storage. Lateral file drawer holds letter, legal, or A4 files. Made in United...
USD 287.02
Doma Jewellery MAS06520 Sterling Silver -Square CZ Stud Earrings Pendant Set -PS-1008-W Clear
New
FeaturesType - Square CZ Stud Earrings Pendant SetMetal stamp - 925 SterlingMetal - Sterling silverColor...
USD 46.57
Maddak Finger Loop Utensils Dinner Fork Left-hand Each F746170007
New
Maddak Finger Loop Utensils are designed for people with arthritis and little or no grip strength. It...
USD 20.36
Athos Dart Board
New
The Athos boasts an attractive cabinet with refined crown molding finished in an attractive Sierra stain...
USD 249.95
Zoic Cycle Tee Shirt Meadow
New
The Zoic Cycle Tee Shirt is your go-to-shirt for almost any activity, OK, maybe not your suit and tie...
USD 49.99