New
DePaul University Padded Bar Stool

DePaul University Padded Bar Stool

USD 138.22

Officially Licensed Art. Reverse Printed on Commercial Plastic to Protect Logo from Wear. Luxurious Foam Padding. .25 inch Vinyl Beading Marrying the Top and Side for Added Strength. Marine Grade Vinyl Sides. Chrome Plated Double Rung Base. Seat Dimensions: 14 x 14 x 5 inches. Back Rest Dimensions: 2 x 16.75 x 8.5 inches. Overall Dimensions: 20 x 20 x 41.75 inches.

Latest Products

2pcs Bath Towels + 2pcs Hand Towels Set Cotton Soft Fast Absorbant Bath Towel Cloth for Bathroom Home Hotel Washing Cleaning Hand Hair
New
Features:Set includes 4 towels of 2 sizes to tackle all of your drying, wiping and cleaning tasks.Multi-purpose:...
USD 32.43
PCI TN-217-PCI Konica Minolta A202031 Toner
New
This PCI Xerox Cyan Toner Cartridge yields 4,300 pages at 5% coverage. It is backed by our...
USD 174.96
persson peps rotrock
New
persson peps rotrock 731452189127...
USD 12.28
Children Cartoon Four-Wheels Model Alloy Cars Simulation Vehicle Toy(Green)
New
Children Cartoon Four-Wheels Model Alloy Cars Simulation Vehicle Toy(Green)...
USD 8.82
Bravado Entertainment BRA-20611727-XL Beatles Union Jack Classic Logo Juniors T-Shirt Black - Extra Large
New
FeaturesThis cool Beatles juniors tee is sure to be one of your band t-shirt favoritesBeatles screen...
USD 23.35
Antique Bronze Oval Embellishments Findings 28x16mm sold per pack of 20
New
Material:Zinc metal alloy(Lead and nickel safe)Size:Approx: 28mm x 16mmThickness: 6mmconversion : 1 inch...
USD 4.51
Heart Stud Earrings
New
Black Casual Stud Earrings, size features are:...
USD 5
200 Stars and Stripes Letterhead Sheets
New
This patriotic Stars and Stripes Letterhead is so festive! This patriotic Stars and Stripes Letterhead...
USD 39.99
Scully RW041-WAL-M Mens Rangewear Frontier Vest Walnut Medium
New
FeaturesGood looks and durability have made this vest as popular today as it was over 100 years ago.It...
USD 47.86
Front Slit Midi Skirt
New
Brand from China: Brigitte. Color: Light Almond, Materials: Cotton Blend, Size: S: Waist: 64cm, Total...
USD 11.34
Long-Sleeve V-Neck Contrast-Color Dress
New
Brand from China: Aision. Color: Black, Materials: 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex, Size: S: Total Length:...
USD 95.86
BlackBox FOCMP10-005M-SCSC-RD 16.4' 10-GbE FO Cable Plenum SC-SC Red
New
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-SC, Red, 5-m (16.4-ft.)...
USD 64.74